Skip to main content
Subastas Procuradores Subastas Procuradores Reloj
  • Search
  • Meet us
    What we do Quality of Justice Award
    Subastas procuradores
    Auction portal Project
  • We help you
    Now you can too Frequently asked questions Rules
    By profile
    Investment funds Insolvency administrator Attorney Lawyer Legal Adviser for the Administration of Justice Person

Recently published

26 results

Auction
Assessment: 59,356.23 €
50% of the property marked with the letter B on Av/ Parque Central in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, (Las Palmas). FR 30817 RP Las Palmas nº 5

Apartment Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las Palmas)
Ref. 8R887VKJ End: 6/3/2026 6:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 15,000.00 €
Ends on
Auction
Assessment: 700,000.00 €
Lot consisting of 10 rustic properties located in San Justo de la Vega and Celada de la Vega, (León). FR 18605-21781-18154-21782-21783-21784-21785-17655-11233 and one is unregistered.

Lot San Justo de la Vega (León)
Ref. DEW25T7Z Start: 5/19/2026 12:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 400,000.00 €
Starts in 5/19/2026 12:00:00 PM
Auction
Assessment: 40,000.00 €
Building at Cs Estación Figaredo 16 in Mieres, (Asturias). FR 28384 RP Mieres

Building Mieres (Asturias)
Ref. ME0YP695 Start: 5/20/2026 12:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 0.00 €
Starts in 5/20/2026 12:00:00 PM
Auction
Assessment: 6,500.00 €
Cutaway FC handmade guitar

Cutaway FC handmade guitar

Artwork Madrid (Madrid)
Ref. ZKBXAHB4 Start: 5/18/2026 12:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 2,000.00 €
Starts in 5/18/2026 12:00:00 PM
Auction
Assessment: 179,203.25 €
Detached house at C/ Monzones 8 in Albolote, (Granada). FR 4980 RP Granada nº 5

House Albolote (Granada)
Ref. AB202XZC Start: 5/27/2026 12:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 89,601.62 €
Starts in 5/27/2026 12:00:00 PM
Auction
Assessment: 4,100,000.00 €
S87 — Built plot in Praça do Chile, Av Almirante Reis, Arroios, Lisbon

Lot Lisboa
Ref. H1D01N6E End: 6/25/2026 12:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 6,125,000.00 €
Ends on
Auction
Assessment: 46,760.00 €
Mercury Racing 450 Starboard Engine Serial Number: NCB00026-AB127/21 February 2022 - 8MO174219 4.6L 450 R Gen II 204514 16

Machinery A Coruña (A Coruña)
Ref. AAWA3EFC End: 6/15/2026 6:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 23,380.00 €
Ends on
Auction
Assessment: 29,225.00 €
Mercury Racing 450 Port Engine Serial Number: NCB00026-AB 064/19 December 2019

Machinery A Coruña (A Coruña)
Ref. TX4JFYPJ End: 6/15/2026 6:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 14,612.50 €
Ends on
Auction
Assessment: 29,225.00 €
Mercury Racing 450 center engine Serial No.: NCB00026-AB 254/18 May 2019 - 8M0140511 4.6L RACING 450 R 913308 19

Machinery A Coruña (A Coruña)
Ref. GS66XCPZ End: 6/15/2026 6:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 14,612.50 €
Ends on
Auction
Assessment: 11,600.00 €
Garage space nº 12, Calle Pescadors, s/n in Les Cases d`Alcanar, (Tarragona). FR 20072 RP Amposta No. 2

Garage Les Cases d`Alcanar (Tarragona)
Ref. 27DA6DD5 End: 6/10/2026 12:00:00 PM
Minimum bid 4,000.00 €
Ends on
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • Cookies
  • Consejo General de Procuradores de España
  • Portal galardonado por el Premio Calidad de la Justicia 2016
©2026 Subastas Procuradores. All rights reserved.
  • LinkedIn
  • Twitter